Trainingszeiten 2021 / 2022

Mannschaft Alter  Jahrgang Trainer Trainigszeit Ort
A 17/18 2003/04 Torben Wolkowski Di., 18.00 – 19.30 Uhr Kollenberg
      Yannik Korselt Do., 18.00 – 19.30 Uhr Kollenberg
      Finn Scheider    
B 15/16 2005/06 Janik Lemmer Di., 18.00 – 19.30 Uhr Kollenberg
      Valentin Hardok Do., 18.00 – 19.30 Uhr Kollenberg
      Dietmar Thiel    
C1 13/14 2007/08 Lukas Kubik Di., 18.00 – 19.30 Uhr Kollenberg
      Paul David Kandelhardt Do., 18.00 – 19.30 Uhr Hermannstr.
C2 (JSG) 13/14 2007/08 Tim Körbs Di., 18.00 – 19.30 Uhr Hermannstr.
      Stefan Mazur Do., 18.00 – 19.30 Uhr Hermannstr.
      Leon Riedel    
      Felix Riedel    
D1 11/12 2009/10 André Widua Mo., 18.00 – 19.30 Uhr Hermannstr.
      Sergej Quiring Mi., 18.30 – 20.00 Uhr Hermannstr.
        Fr., 18.00 – 19.30 Uhr Hermannstr.
D2 11/12 2009/10 Jürgen Oetelshoven Mo., 18.00 – 19.30 Uhr Hermannstr.
      Florian Langfeld Mi., 18.30 – 20.00 Uhr Hermannstr.
        Fr., 18.00 – 19.30 Uhr Hermannstr.
E1 9/10 2011/12 Arendt Ronge Mo., 17.00 – 18.30 Uhr Kollenberg
      Fynn Schneider Mi., 17.00 – 18.30 Uhr Hermannstr.
E2 9/10 2011/12 Murat Albayrak Mi., 17.00 – 18.30 Uhr Hermannstr.
      Olaf Reichenberg Fr., 16.30 – 18.00 Uhr Kollenberg
E3 (JSG) 9/10 2011/12 Sven Duisberg Di., 16.30 – 18.00 Uhr Kollenberg
      Maik Hartwig Do., 16.30 – 18.00 Uhr Hermannstr.
      Astrid Glaubitz    
      Kai Podack    
F1 7/8 2013/14 Sascha Blankenhagen Di., 16.30 – 18.00 Uhr Hermannstr.
      Giuliano Taglialatela Do., 16.30 – 18.00 Uhr Kollenberg
      Philipp Prange    
F2 7/8 2013/14 Murat Karagöz Di., 16.30 – 18.00 Uhr Hermannstr.
      Torben Dürholt Do., 16.30 – 18.00 Uhr Kollenberg
      David Strykowski    
      Hüseyin Kilic    
Bambini < 7 < 2015 Maik Prange Mo., 16.30 – 18.00 Uhr Kollenberg
      André Widua Mi., 16.30 – 18.00 Uhr Kollenberg
      Stefano D'Amilo Fr., 16.30 – 18.00 Uhr Hermannstr.
      Philipp Prange    
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© SC 08 Radevormwald e.V. | Impressum/Datenschutz